Mark your calendars and come learn with us!

2019 Schedule

    • August 1 – Vincennes Community School Corporation – Vincennes, IN
    • August 2 – Scecina – Indianapolis, IN
    • August 6-8 – Atlantic County – Atlantic City, NJ
    • August 12 – Clark-Pleasant Community Schools – Whiteland, IN
    • August 13 – Hobart Schools – Hobart, IN
    • August 14-15 – Vincennes Community School Corporation – Vincennes, IN
    • August 19-20 – Warsaw Schools – Warsaw, IN
    • August 21 – St. Anthony’s – Indianapolis, IN
    • September 3 – Neighborhood Charter Network Schools – Indianapolis, IN
    • September 4 – Terre Haute Principals
    • September 5 – Washington Woods Elementary – Westfield, IN
    • September 10 – Pike Township – Indianapolis, IN
    • September 10 – Caresource – Indianapolis, IN
    • September 11 – Community Schools of Frankfort – Frankfort, IN
    • September 12 – New Castle Schools – New Castle, IN
    • September 13 – North Gibson School Corp – Princeton, IN
    • September 16 – Crown Point Community Schools – Crown Point, IN
    • September 19 – St Pius Catholic Church – Indianapolis, IN
    • September 21 – Educational Neuroscience Symposium – Indianapolis, IN
    • September 23 – Wabash District Schools – Winchester, IN
    • September 25 – Mt Vernon Community School Corp – Fortville, IN
    • September 26 – Northwest Allen County Schools – Ft. Wayne, IN
    • September 27 – St. Mary’s Child Center, Indianapolis, IN
    • September 28 – Frankfort Schools – Frankfort, IN
    • October 1 – Vincennes Community School Corporation – Vincennes, IN
    • October 2 – La Porte High School – La Porte, IN
    • October 3 – Fort Wayne Conference – Fort Wayne, IN
    • October 4 – Ray Pec-Kansas City – Peculiar, MO
    • October 8 – School Administrators of Iowa – Clive, IA
    • October 10-12 – Virginia Education Association – Richmond, VA
    • October 14-15 – Ignite Achievement Academy – Indianapolis, IN
    • October 17-18 – Lake Central School Corp – St. John, IN
    • October 21 – Richmond High School Career Center – Richmond, IN
    • October 22 – Wabash Valley Education Center – West Lafayette, IN
    • October 25 – Arizona ASDB – Tucson, AZ
    • October 28 – McCordsville Elementary – McCordsville, IN
    • November 4 – Indiana Social Work School Assoc – Noblesville, IN
    • November 5 – Wayne Township – Indianapolis, IN
    • November 6 – Indiana Wesleyan, Marion, IN
    • November 7 – Richmond – Richmond, IN
    • November 7-8 – AACTE Conference – Butler University, Indianapolis, IN
    • November 12 – St. Anthony’s – Indianapolis, IN
    • November 15 – Indianapolis Classical Schools – Indianapolis, IN
    • November 20 – Anderson Community Schools – Anderson, IN
    • November 21-22 – Richmond High School Career Center – Richmond, IN
    • November 27 – Central Rivers Education – Cedar Falls, IA
    • December 2 – St. Mary’s Child Center – Indianapolis, IN
    • December 3 – Pike Township Schools – Indianapolis, IN
    • December 4 – Pleasant Run Elementary – Indianapolis, IN
    • December 5 – Indiana Association of Superintendents – Indianapolis, IN
    • December 6 – Indianapolis Classical Schools – Indianapolis, IN
    • December 9 – Carroll High School – Carroll, IA
    • December 11 – Guion Creek Elementary – Indianapolis, IN
    • December 12 – Abbett Elementary – Fort Wayne, IN
    • December 19 – Early Childhood Education – Indianapolis, IN

2020 Schedule

  • January 2 – Iowa-Williamsburg Community District, Williamsburg, IA
  • January 6 – Carmel High School, Carmel, IN
  • January 7 – St. Lawrence Catholic School, Indianapolis, IN
  • January 8 – Early Learning Indiana, Indianapolis, IN
  • January 9 – Richmond High School, Richmond, IN
  • January 13 – Madison Schools, Madison, IN
  • January 14 – Pike Township (morning), Indianapolis, IN
  • January 16-17 – Cape Assist – New Jersey
  • January 21 – Madison Community Schools, Anderson, IN
  • January 22 – Community Schools of Frankfort, Frankfort, IN
  • January 23 – Crown Point Community Schools, Crown Point, IN
  • January 27 – Madison Consolidated Schools, Madison, IN
  • January 29 – IPS New Teachers- Indianapolis, IN
  • January 30 – Anderson Community Schools, Anderson, IN
  • February 4 – Vincennes Community School Corporation, Vincennes, IN
  • February 5 – Ignite Achievement Academy, Indianapolis, IN
  • February 7 – Wausaukee High School, Wausaukee, WI
  • February 10 – Northwest Allen County, Fort Wayne, IN
  • February 12 – Ignite Achievement Academy, Indianapolis, IN
  • February 13-15 – Learning and the Brain: Educating Anxious Minds Conference, San Francisco, CA

More to come!